Anping Shenghua Wire Mesh Products Factory

Nail Making Machine, Nail Machine, Fencing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nail Making Machine, Welded Wire Mesh Machine New Style, Metal Wire Mesh Weaving Machine (non shuttle loom machine) and so on.

Nail Making Machine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:SH
Nail Diameter:1.0--6.0mm
Length:20-200mm
Output:280-450PCS/Min
Trademark:shenghua
Transport Package:According to The Buyers′ Request
Specification:ISO9001 SGS
Origin:China
HS Code:84633000

Product Description

Nail making machine
Nail Making MachineNail Making MachineNail Making MachineNail Making Machine

Automatic feeding. Point and head of the nail can be manufactured for one time.
It has the features of high speed, high efficiency and good continuity.
This new type machine adopts plunger and oil pipe lubricating structure to
Ensure the high working speed, low noise and less impact.
It has the features of advanced design, compact conformation, and attractive apperance.
It is easy and safe to operate.
Technical parameteUnitsh-4Csh-3Csh-2Csh-1C
Maxi-diametermm4.53.12.81.6
Mini-diametermm2.81.81.20.9
Maxi-lengthmm100755025
Mini-lengthmm5030169
OutputNo. /min260280320460
PowerKW432.21.5
WeigthKG2000180014501200
Out sizemm2200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss ALisa Liu
*From
To Miss ALisa Liu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Anping Shenghua Wire Mesh Products Factory

- Hebei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service